รายชื่อผู้ได้รับรางวัล CS Festival #8

CodePlusPlus Challenge

Advanced

  • เหรียญทอง
    • ณัฏฐ์กณิษ์ อภิมุขกุญช์
  • ชมเชย
    • กัญญาภัค สดโพธิ์
    • ธนพนธ์ ไม่เสื่อมสุข
    • ศศิกมล นุชพ่วง
    • สิริกร กิจเสาวภาคย์
    • อังศิณี จันทร์เกษม

Beginner

  • เหรียญทอง
    • อิทธิพัฒน์ ปานขำ
  • เหรียญเงิน
    • ปิยวัฒน์ วิโรจน์กิจไพบูลย์
  • เหรียญทองแดง
    • สรวิชญ์ ตนพิทักษ์
    • Oranus Kotsuwan
  • ชมเชย
    • บัณฑิตา คุยสี

Jammies

Best Innovative
Software Design

  • กัญญาภัค สดโพธิ์
  • ณกัณฐพันธ์ ประมาพันธ์
  • วรางคณา จับจิตร
  • สิริกร กิจเสาวภาคย์
  • อมร พันธุรัตน์
  • อมาญาวีณ์ สุทธมงคล
  • อรปรียา สินสมบัติ
  • อังศิณี จันทร์เกษม

Consolation Prizes

  • กัญจน์ชญา กิมาคม
  • ชุติชัย พอกพูนดี
  • ธนาพล ปิตะณัตดิ์พูล
  • นิภาสิรี ศรีทองใบ
  • ปณิธ จันทรังษี
  • ภัณฑิรา อะโสต
  • ศิวกรณ์ ตัณติวัฒนศักดิ์
  • สุชานารถ วิเศษอักษร
  • อรวี ศรีษะสม

TechSpark

Best App Award

  • Wongsatorn Phetcharat
  • Surattinon Husen

Best Design Award

  • Anchisa Piriyakrit
  • Kanyarat Puttawongsakul

Popular Vote Award

  • Switt Kitkumchonskul
  • Krittithee Tuncharoen

Bed Assignment

หอพักหญิง

1 Naratsarun Thanarithiporn
2 Puntika Leepagorn
3 Suttipa Auearoonsangsai
4 กมลชนก สะเมนรัมย์
5 กมลลักษณ์ ชุมแสง
6 กรกฏา คงแก้ว
7 กฤติยาณี โรจณประดิษฐ์
8 กัลยกร กิจเสาวภาคย์
9 เกตน์ปภา อร่ามชัย
10 คณิสรา อินทร์งาม
11 จารุวัลย์ หวังวัฒนากูล
12 ชนมน สังข์เมือง
13 ชัญญา แตงเงิน
14 ชิดชนก นิลวงษ์
15 ฐิติวรดา อ่ำสงวน
16 ณัฐวรรณ ศรีพิบูลย์
17 ณาทิตญา เหล็กหมื่นไวย
18 นภา จันทรศรีวงศ์
19 นรีกานต์ สุขวานิช
20 นัฐริกา เดชบุญ
21 นันทกานต์ บาลัน
22 นันท์นภัส ชายเต๊ะ
23 นันท์มนัส ปุณยพัฒน์
24 นันทวัน สาแหยะ
25 นิภาพร ช่วยสุข
26 พรชนก หนูใจคง
27 พิมพ์รภัทร นาคใหม่
28 พิมพ์ลดา บุญกิตติพร
29 ภิญฤดี เพ็ชรแก้ว
30 มณฑิตา วะสูงเนิน
31 วรางคณา จับจิตร
32 ศศิประภา ทนทาน
33 สกุลทิพย์ รัศมีเจริญธรรม
34 สิริกัญญา ดอกพิกุล
35 สุนารถ วิเศษอักษร
36 สุมินชา ชลอวงษ์
37 อมาญาวีณ์ สุทธมงคล
38 อรณัส โคตรสุวรรณ
39 อรนภา รัตนไตรมงคล
40 อรปรียา สินสมบัติ
41 อัญชสา เพ็ชรหมื่นไวย์
42 อารยา ประถมภาส

 

หอพักชาย

1 Akekonwit​ Keawdoung​
2 Akekonwit Keawdoung​
3 Kanathip Pattarakultawee
4
Natchaphon Sirisangsawang
5
Pongpera Sutthisopha-Arporn
6 Pongpichet Tanthanawikrai
7
Prachathorn Thanarithiporn
8 Sippakorn Ornwichian
9 Sitthiphak Tothi
10 Tagon Sompong
11 กฤติน เวชพิทักษ์
12 กฤษณะพงศ์ วาฤทธิ์
13 กันต์ ต่วนชะเอม
14 กันตพัฒน์ สุวรรณหงษ์
15 กันทรากร ศรีวิรานนท์
16 กัองเกียรติ กู้ชาติ
17 กีรติ กลิ่นเรือง
18 เกษมเดช สุ่มมาตร์
19 คำภีรภาพ อิ่มนาง
20 ฆเนศ ทิพาเสถียร
21 จตุพล พึ่งผล
22 จิระภาคย์ กุลพงษ์อัครชัย
23 จิระภาคย์ กุลพงษ์อัครชัย
24 จิรายุส สุขเจริญ​
25 ฉันทวัฒน์ ยังตรง
26 ชยทัต บุญหาญ
27 ชยพศ ตันติโชติวัฒน์
28 ชยานันท์ วิรัชนานันทกิจ
29 ชัยณรงค์ จุ่มแปง
30 ชาญคณิต แก้ววงศ์
31 ชิษณุพงศ์ ศรีมะเรือง
32 ชุติชัย พอกพูนดี
33 ชุติพนธ์ พรหมวิจิตร
34 ญาณพล สุรักษ์
35 ฐาปกรณ์ รุ่งเรือง
36 ฐิติพงศ์ ภาสวร
37 ณัชนนท์ มนต์ติกานนท์
38 ณัชพล สิริแสงสว่าง
39 ณัฐพงษ์ เหล่าไพบูลย์
40 ณัฐวุฒิ ศรีเจริญ
41
42 เตชิต คงเจริญฤทธิ์
43 ธนโชค จอมคำสิงห์
44 ธนดล ศรีเพชร
45 ธนพล อภิรักษ์อาภา
46 ธนภัทร ถานะวร
47 ธนวัฒน์ ศรีวิไล
48 ธนาทิพย์ ปานโต
49 ธานิก มังกรรัตน์
50 ธาม วสันต์เสรีกุล
51 ธิติสรรค์ สีเหะเนิน
52 ธีรเทพ สายอาภรณ์
53
54
55 ธีรศักดิ์ รางสถิต
56 นพรุจ สุขป้อม
57 ชลสิทธิ์ สัมมาชิต
58 ชัชพิสิฐ วงศ์วนิชกังวาฬ
59 นพรุจ สุขป้อม
60 นภัสรพี พงษ์ทรัพย์
61 พงศธร เหลืองประเสริฐ
62 ภัทวัฒน์ มากบริบูรณ์
63 ฤทธิชัย หมีเม่น
64 วงศกร วงศ์จันทร์
65 วชิรวิทย์ เชื้อไทย
66 วริทธิ์นันท์ ทิพย์โภชนา
67 ศุทธวีร์ กล้าหาญ
68 กฤษณพงศ์ เจริญจรรย์พร
69 ทองไท มหาสุวรรณ
70 ยุทธศาสตร์ ประจักษ์สุวรรณ
71 วิศรุต กิตติเจริญพรงาม
72 ประสิทธิ์ สุขพันธ์
73 ปวเรศ ดิลกวุฒิสิทธิ์
74 ปองภพ ไกรรวีโรจ
75 พงศกร สุวรรณจิตร
76 พิชัยยุทธ สีมา
77 พุฒิพงศ์ ตั๊นจิ๊น
78 ภัคพล นารถธนะรุ่ง
79 ภูรินท์ ถนอมศักดิ์ยุทธ
80 ฤทธิรงค์​ ศรีบาง
81 วชิรวิทย์ เชื้อไทย
82 วชิรวิทย์ เชื้อไทย
83 วรากร สิทธิจันทร์เสน
84 วริทธิ์นันท์ ทิพย์โภชนา
85
86 วีรวิชญ์ ปีย์มนัสกุลธร
87 ศิวกรณ์ ตัณติวัฒนศักดิ์
88 ศุภวิชญ์ ส้มเกลี้ยง
89 สหฌาณ ทิพย์พิมพ์วงศ์
90 สุภณ ธนกรภคพงศ์
91 อธิษฐาน บัวเทพ
92 อนาคินทร์ ธนัยนันท์ธา
93 อนุรักษ์ กาปาเล
94 อาชัญ ขุนโขลน
95 เอกพิชา วิศรุตวงศา
96 ฮาฟีส หมัดอุสัน